|
|
I Etapa Circuito Paulista 2013
Absoluto
Consulta
de resultados
Sexo: FEMININO |
JUVENIL |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
MEGAN JULIA SUTTON - KIRBY |
BARBOSA JJ E MMA |
Vice-Campeão |
KAREN DANIELLE DE SOUSA CARVALHO |
CHECKMAT |
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
ADULTO |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
THAMARA FERREIRA SILVA |
CHECH MAT B |
Vice-Campeão |
HELOISA SILVA RODRIGUES FERREIRA |
DIDA JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
ANA CAROLINA AGUIAR |
CHECKMAT |
3o Colocado |
SAMIRA FERREIRA DURAN |
CHECKMAT |
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
ADULTO |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
RENATA MARINHO MOREIRA |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
NATALIA SILVA RODRIGUES |
DIDA JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
FABIANA BEZERRA DA SILVA |
GRACIE BARRA - SP |
3o Colocado |
CONCEICAO DE MARIA BARBOSA FERRAZ |
IFC/BARBOSA JJ |
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
ADULTO |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
CAROLINE DE ALMEIDA CASADEI |
CHECKMAT |
Vice-Campeão |
BRUNA GOSSON CIPOLLETTA |
CHECKMAT |
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
ADULTO |
MARROM |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
DARLENE DA SILVA PAES |
ACJJ |
Vice-Campeão |
ANDRESSA LIDIA DE SOUZA MAIOLINO |
IFC - ITAIM FIGHT CENTER |
3o Colocado |
ADRIANA OVERGOOR |
GODOI JIU-JITSU CLUB |
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
MASTER |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
CLAUDILENE ALBINO DA SILVA |
GUIGO J.J. |
Vice-Campeão |
MARICY RICARDI FAGUNDES |
ACJJ TEAM |
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
JUVENIL |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
PABLO BATISTA DE ALMEIDA |
ACJJ TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
IGOR CAVALCANTE VIEIRA |
PROJETO CIA EDUARDO SANTORO |
3o Colocado |
LUCAS LIMA FERNANDES |
BARBOSA JJ & MMA |
3o Colocado |
ANDRE LUIZ NOVAIS PORFIRIO |
TIO CHICO J.J. |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
JUVENIL |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
PAULO GABRIEL MARTINS DA COSTA |
DIDA JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
ELVIS CARLOS NASCIMENTO |
EOFC/INTEGRACAO JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
MIGUEL DE LIMA DA COSTA |
IRM+OS CRUZ JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
ANDRE NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU B |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
MARCIO ANTONIO PIRES JUNIOR |
CHARLES DUENDE JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
CASSIO VINICIUS BORGES GOMES |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU B |
3o Colocado |
CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUSA |
CHECK MAT |
3o Colocado |
CLAUDIO ROBERTO DE MORAES BUENO |
CAMPEOES ESPERANÃA GOLD TEAM |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
LEONARDO DE ALMEIDA E MELLO |
BARBOSA JJ E MMA |
Vice-Campeão |
FREDERICO VENANCIO DA COSTA CHANG |
BARBOSA JJ E MMA |
3o Colocado |
LUIS PAULO LIMA SANTOS |
ACADEMIA BON-SAI |
3o Colocado |
FLAVIO SOUZA E SILVA |
CARECA JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
IGOR GREGORIO SCHNEIDER |
PSLPB/CICERO COSTHA |
Vice-Campeão |
ALEF FILIPE DA SILVA |
BARBOSA JJ E MMA |
3o Colocado |
CAUA NATES |
DEMIAN MAIA |
3o Colocado |
ANDRE CAVALCANTE DA SILVA |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
MARROM |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
RENAN AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO |
ACADEMIA BON-SAI |
Vice-Campeão |
ANDERSON LUIS |
ACJJ TEAM |
3o Colocado |
GABRIEL MOTA MERCEZ |
ACADEMIA GURI JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
THIAGO BELLINI COSTA |
BARBOSA JJ E MMA |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
PRETA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
STEFANO CORREA |
A.O.A. |
Vice-Campeão |
FREDERICO P. CESAR DE AL |
A.O.A. |
3o Colocado |
GABRIEL OLIVARES OLIVEIRA |
ACADEMIA GURI JJ |
3o Colocado |
EVERTON DA COSTA SILVA |
EQUIPE LIGA OESTE |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
DANIEL DE LIMA SILVA |
EQUIPE LIGA OESTE |
Vice-Campeão |
ROGERIO BATISTA VIEIRA |
EKO ESPORTE |
3o Colocado |
MARCO CATTANI |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
MARCUS VINICIUS AMARO GUIMAR+ES |
FERRARI TEAM ACADEMY |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
EDUARDO DA SILVA LIMA |
JULIO PINHEIRO JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
ERICK ANDR+ DA SILVA |
CHECKMAT |
3o Colocado |
PAULO ALVES MAGALHAES FILHO |
BARBOSA JJ E MMA |
3o Colocado |
EDSON DE GODOY SILVA |
CIA PAULISTA DE JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
KAYODE ADEGEYE |
CIA PAULISTA |
Vice-Campeão |
WELLINGTHON AUGUSTO DE SOUSA |
DIDA JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
JORGE APARECIDO OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO |
ABC JIU JITSU |
3o Colocado |
EDER BUENO FERREIRA |
COLIS+O JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
MARROM |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
EDSON DE MATOS TEIXEIRA |
GUIGO J.J. |
Vice-Campeão |
NELSON DE SOUZA LOPES |
CHECKMAT |
3o Colocado |
PEDRO AUGUSTO AIRES DE CARVALHO |
ACADEMIA GURI JJ |
3o Colocado |
ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA ANTUNES |
ACADEMIA BON-SAI |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
PRETA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
HUMBERTO ROCHA PEREIRA |
ACJJ TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
REGIS TADEU |
CHARLES DUENDE |
3o Colocado |
LUIS CARLOS MARQUES DAMASCENO |
GODOI JIU-JITSU B |
3o Colocado |
LEANDRO ARAUJO SILVA |
GODOI JIU-JITSU B |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
EMERSON FERNANDO DE LIMA |
ACADEMIA BONSAI |
Vice-Campeão |
AGNALDO DE SOUZA |
IFC / BARBOSA |
3o Colocado |
ERICSON FABIANO TOFFANIN |
EBJJ/BARBOSA |
3o Colocado |
LUIS CARLOS DA SILVA |
IFC - ITAIM FIGHT CENTER/BARBO |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
JEFERSON DEAMO DE LIMA |
CENTRAL JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
JOSE COELHO ALENCAR |
ASSOCIAÃ+O KIHON |
3o Colocado |
ANTENOR DANIEL |
CARLOS CUNHA GOLD TEAM |
3o Colocado |
ROGERIO GOMES DA SILVA |
GODOI JIU-JITSU CLUB |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
MARROM |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
DOUGLAS GOMES RIBEIRO |
ACADEMIA GURI JJ |
Vice-Campeão |
GERSON PEDREIRA MARQUES |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
HERBERT PEREIRA DE MATOS |
ACADEMIA BON-SAI |
3o Colocado |
FABRICIO PARREIRAS ARICË |
DOJO ILHABELA |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
PRETA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
SERGIO RICARDO NUNES RIBEIRO |
NUCLEO ACADEMIA |
Vice-Campeão |
GILBERTO EUFRASIO DA SILVA |
CIA PAULISTA DE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
GIOVANEE GIOLI PEREIRA |
GRACIE BARRA - SP |
3o Colocado |
ELISEU PRESTES |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
RAIMUNDO DOS SANTOS SANTIAGO |
GODOI JIU-JITSU CLUB |
Vice-Campeão |
ALMIR FERNANDES DA SILVA |
BLACK FUSION |
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
CASSIANO SANTOS |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
FRANCIS AUGUSTO FERNANDES |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
EDWAR FERREIRA DOS ANJOS |
IFC - ITAIM FIGHT CENTER/BARBO |
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
ANDERSON LUIS DE ALVARENGA NASCIMENTO |
COMPETITION HIGIENËPOLIS |
Vice-Campeão |
WILSON ROBERTO DA SILVA |
DEMIN MAIA JJ |
3o Colocado |
MARCELO PAULO |
EQUIPE LIGA OESTE |
3o Colocado |
GILBERTO BERTONI JUNIOR |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
MARROM |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
FLAVIO PEDRO DA ROCHA |
EQUIPE LIGA OESTE |
Vice-Campeão |
FRANCISCO ANTONASCIO NETO |
ACJJ TEAM |
3o Colocado |
JOSE MARCELLO DE MENDONÃA LEITE |
CHECKMAT |
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
PRETA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
HERNANDES PEREIRA DA SILVA |
BARBOSA JJ E MMA |
Vice-Campeão |
SCHUMANN DE LYRA CARVALHO |
ABC JIU JITSU |
3o Colocado |
RODRIGO VICENTINI |
BARBOSA JJ E MMA |
3o Colocado |
MARCO ANTONIO MARTORELLI |
ACJJ TEAM |
|
|
|
voltar
|
|